<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8586233192136844071\x26blogName\x3dMariani1314+%7C+Blogger+\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://marianilo1314.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://marianilo1314.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-624426423837717242', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
♥ ABOUT ME ♥ journal tagboard affiliates credits
Disclaimer



Archives

Recent Posts
Make Up Tutorial ~ Smokey Grey
Joined Hana Feat Hair Extension Giveaway
Lola Box Indonesian 1st Beauty Box
My Favorite Beauty Gurus in Youtube
The Beauty Blogger Tag
Review Etude House Oil Control Film
Mariani BLOG SALE
Joined Tara Giveaway
FOTN on 12th of December 2012
Joined Petit Poppy Circle Lens Giveaway


Date back by month
October 2012
November 2012
December 2012
January 2013
February 2013
March 2013
April 2013
June 2013
July 2013
June 2014
Sunday, December 23, 2012 @ 10:12 PM
`FOTD on 23rd of December 2012

Hi Lovelies ~ 

Today i am gonna to share about my FOTD on yesterday . Mmmh ... can say that its a late post actually XD  
But , never mind i am still wanna to share to all of you . 
.
.

Yesterday , i am going out with my best friend Suryanti for do my hair extension * forget to take picture Yay !! . I am very touched and happy , because my friend wait for me at the salon around 4 or 5 hours , because it quite late already , so we didnt having any Lunch *DIET LOL 

Maybe all of you know , some time we are too excited about something , then we will forget about our daily meals XD * i admit it ^^ 

Its really late , but i am still able to do my make up XD , I really love the confidence make up gives me La La La ~ ~ 

Want to know my make up looks alike ? so READ MORE 


This me XD . 
Again and again ~~ please ignore my brows yah gurls m(_ _)m

Want to know how i make this make up ? I have made a make up tutorial , if you are interested just click here 



Lil me in here looks so serious and nerd 
with the big eye glass 


After from the salon , then we directly went to KFC fast food . 
My favorite food Oriental Bento and drink its Grape Float for my dinner #looks yummy ehh *Drool 


This is me with my long - long curl hair extension . I swore it really wrong ,  but i dont know why its only look a little long at the above picture 
Btw , Looks a little OLD in this picture , * must slapped a lot of skin care again 

Thanks for reading guys 


Labels: ,